Participantes

Concurso Latinoamerica de Piano Online "Vivace-Finale 2020"

vivace-studio.png
finale-compresión.png
Image-empty-state.png

Aarón Pérez Pupo

Categoría C

18 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Alejandro Alvernia Liévano

Categoría B

14 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Allan Coayo Valdés

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Andrea López-Gavilán García

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Astrid Romina Gonzales Samamé

Categoría C

17 años

Perú

Image-empty-state.png

Caio Henrique Silva Vital

Categoría B

16 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Carlos Daniel Laguna Zárate

Categoría D

23 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Carlotta Catalina Zappelli Astorga

Categoría B

14 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Cauã Vinícius Scheidt de Souza

Categoría B

16 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Claudio Alom Macías Martínez

Categoría C

17 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Daniel Rojas Jardón

Categoría A

11 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Daniella Santiesteban Mesa

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Dennys Puig Márquez

Categoría Amateur

29 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Elian Frontana Del Razo

Categoría A

11 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Emanuel Leiva Garcia

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Fabio Andrés Páez Martínez

Categoría C

20 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Gabriel González Navarro

Categoría A

9 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Gerardo Eduardo Medina Gaitán

Categoría Amateur

31 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Guery Alexander Ticona Espinoza

Categoría D

26 años

Bolivia

Image-empty-state.png

Isabella Calderón Vázquez

Categoría A

10 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Joceline Fernanda Velázquez Jiménez

Categoría Amateur

20 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Jorge Adonys Bugueño Vega

Categoría C

20 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Juan Andrés Baquero Zumaqué

Categoría C

18 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Juan de Dios Alva Pinacho

Categoría D

23 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Karla Francisca Cepeda Rosales

Categoría B

16 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Laura Victoria Arean

Categoría B

16 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Lidia Jael Barcia

Categoría C

19 años

Argentina

Image-empty-state.png

Lucas Ezequiel Fernández

Categoría D

24 años

Argentina

Image-empty-state.png

Luis Garza Soberón

Categoría C

19 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Luis Sebastián Ramos Flores

Categoría D

23 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Lumi Rodríguez Bolyó

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Malva Rodríguez Gonzalez

Categoría C

17 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Mariana Martínez Villacorta

Categoría C

21 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

María Celeste Rangel Vera

Categoría B

14 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

María Nazareth Aguilar Chaves

Categoría C

20 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Matías García Silva

Categoría A

10 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Melissa Verónica Rosales Araya

Categoría C

20 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Nathaly de los Ángeles Contreras Chacín

Categoría B

15 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Olivia Hernández Quintero

Categoría A

8 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Pablo Jesús Abarca Rivera

Categoría A

12 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Patricia Dot Formell

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Raúl Barcenas Garduño

Categoría B

13 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Rocío Guadalupe Cuenca y Rojas

Categoría Amateur

22 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Samantha Gutiérrez Rangel

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Samuel de Jesús Pineda Conde

Categoría C

19 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Sofía García Pérez

Categoría A

11 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Valeria Valentina Gutierrez Gonzalez

Categoría C

20 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Adriana López-Gavilán García

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Alejandro Castillo Vega

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Amanda Smetak

Categoría C

19 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Andrés Santander Ospina

Categoría D

28 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Axel Bastian Rosales Ascencion

Categoría A

8 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Caio Rodrigues VilasBoas

Categoría C

19 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Carlos Daniel Tejeda Sivautt

Categoría Amateur

30 años

Bolivia

Image-empty-state.png

Carolina Scheffelmeier Marcilio Silva

Categoría C

20 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Cinthia Micaela Chiaramello Nuñez

Categoría C

21 años

Uruguay

Image-empty-state.png

Daniel Hernández Quintero

Categoría A

11 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Daniel Sequeira Apuy

Categoría B

14 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Davi Silva Xavier

Categoría A

11 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Edgar Julian Sanchez Zamudio

Categoría D

28 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Eliud Frontana Del Razo

Categoría B

14 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Emmanuel Murillo Jiménez

Categoría B

16 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Facundo Gabriel Chávez Auzza

Categoría B

15 años

Bolivia

Image-empty-state.png

Gabriel Jesús Fernández Flores

Categoría D

24 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Gerson Edgar Gómez García

Categoría D

22 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Guillermo Alonso Rodas Nuñez

Categoría A

11 años

Perú

Image-empty-state.png

Isis Teshiba Grajeda

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Jonathan Jack Cáceres

Categoría C

20 años

Panamá

Image-empty-state.png

José Miguel Fernández Chaves

Categoría A

12 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Juan Camilo Daza

Categoría C

19 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Julián Escobar Rossi

Categoría D

22 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Karol Marlene Pardo Díaz

Categoría D

23 años

Ecuador

Image-empty-state.png

Leonardo Pittella

Categoría D

23 años

Argentina

Image-empty-state.png

Liss Carla Pérez Díaz

Categoría B

13 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Luciana Muraira de la Garza

Categoría D

México

Image-empty-state.png

Luis Renato Villaseñor Cárdenas

Categoría A

10 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Luisa Mercedes Zúñiga Molano

Categoría B

16 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Luna Luna Castro Miramontes

Categoría A

11 años

Ecuador

Image-empty-state.png

Marcelo Gamboa Alducin

Categoría Amateur

18 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Martín José Díaz Rodríguez

Categoría B

15 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

María Florencia Arrom Torreani

Categoría D

25 años

Paraguay

Image-empty-state.png

Mateo Villar García

Categoría C

17 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Mauricio Ludwig Altieri

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Michael Casco Barahona

Categoría Amateur

19 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Nicolas Alberto Romulo Silva Fernandez

Categoría B

13 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Oscar Alejandro García Ramírez

Categoría C

21 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Pablo Villegas González

Categoría Amateur

21 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Paula Daniela Rojas Castro

Categoría Amateur

22 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Rebekah Marquina Martínez

Categoría B

15 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Rubén Alcántar Rivera

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Samer Marcial Reyes Rigores

Categoría C

20 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Santiago Arce Díaz

Categoría B

15 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Sofía María Iraola Masías

Categoría C

17 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Víctor Montiel Fontes

Categoría D

22 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Albino Valentin Rodriguez Gonzalez

Categoría A

10 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Alice de Lima Casado

Categoría A

12 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Ana Lucía Hidalgo Fernández

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Arturo Alatorre Richaud

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Bárbara Sanhueza Dejong

Categoría B

14 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Campo Elías Peñafiel Solano

Categoría D

28 años

Ecuador

Image-empty-state.png

Carlos Fernando Jr. Medina Romero

Categoría D

27 años

Guatemala

Image-empty-state.png

Catalina Alexandra Segovia Paredes

Categoría C

20 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Clara Emilia Muñoz Longo

Categoría C

19 años

Argentina

Image-empty-state.png

Daniel Ignacio Cifuentes Benavides

Categoría D

24 años

Chile

Image-empty-state.png

Daniela Pérez Olvera

Categoría A

9 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Dayana Montoro Planes

Categoría C

20 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Eduardo Cabrera Perea

Categoría C

19 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Elías Betancourt Taborda

Categoría C

17 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Erik Mario González Díaz de Léon

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Federico Dávila Miliani

Categoría B

15 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Gael Sequeira Apuy

Categoría A

8 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Gonzalo Said Rescala Robles

Categoría B

16 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Hantao Hu Song

Categoría A

7 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Jhon Rándal Ortiz Rincón

Categoría Amateur

39 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Jordan Alexander Gomes Rodrigues Pereira

Categoría C

19 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Juan Andrés Baquero Zumaqué

Categoría C

18 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Juan Pablo Hernández Monter

Categoría D

25 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Karen Jiménez Hernández

Categoría C

17 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Laura Sofia Fernández Subdy

Categoría C

18 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Leonel Eduardo Araque Nava

Categoría A

11 años

Venezuela

Image-empty-state.png

Luca Villar García

Categoría B

13 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Luis Eduardo Aguilar Chaves

Categoría B

15 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Luis Samuel Zárate Álvarez

Categoría C

21 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Luisa Santos Xavier

Categoría A

9 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Maikol Pérez Gómez

Categoría C

18 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Mariana Fernández Aguilar

Categoría A

11 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

María Allegra Razo García

Categoría A

8 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

María Juana Montejo Ladino

Categoría B

13 años

Colombia

Image-empty-state.png

Mateus Restani Furtado

Categoría C

21 años

Brasil

Image-empty-state.png

Melissa Avalos Soto

Categoría C

19 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Nahir Grisel Ortiz

Categoría C

21 años

Argentina

Image-empty-state.png

Noelia Sequeira Apuy

Categoría B

13 años

Costa Rica

Image-empty-state.png

Oscar Daniel Espíritu Narciso

Categoría D

26 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Paola Fernanda Díaz Rodríguez

Categoría C

21 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Raikol Pérez Gómez

Categoría B

13 años

Cuba

Image-empty-state.png

Ricardo Arturo Tirado Sáenz

Categoría A

12 años

México

Image-empty-state.png

Rubén Rangel Salazar

Categoría Amateur

39 años

México

Image-empty-state.png