Participantes

Concurso Latinoamerica de Piano Online "Vivace-Finale 2020"

Aarón Pérez Pupo

Categoría C

18 años

Cuba

Alejandro Alvernia Liévano

Categoría B

14 años

Colombia

Allan Coayo Valdés

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Andrea López-Gavilán García

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Astrid Romina Gonzales Samamé

Categoría C

17 años

Perú

Caio Henrique Silva Vital

Categoría B

16 años

Brasil

Carlos Daniel Laguna Zárate

Categoría D

23 años

México

Carlotta Catalina Zappelli Astorga

Categoría B

14 años

Costa Rica

Cauã Vinícius Scheidt de Souza

Categoría B

16 años

Brasil

Claudio Alom Macías Martínez

Categoría C

17 años

México

Daniel Rojas Jardón

Categoría A

11 años

México

Daniella Santiesteban Mesa

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Dennys Puig Márquez

Categoría Amateur

29 años

Cuba

Elian Frontana Del Razo

Categoría A

11 años

México

Emanuel Leiva Garcia

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Fabio Andrés Páez Martínez

Categoría C

20 años

Venezuela

Gabriel González Navarro

Categoría A

9 años

México

Gerardo Eduardo Medina Gaitán

Categoría Amateur

31 años

México

Guery Alexander Ticona Espinoza

Categoría D

26 años

Bolivia

Isabella Calderón Vázquez

Categoría A

10 años

Cuba

Joceline Fernanda Velázquez Jiménez

Categoría Amateur

20 años

México

Jorge Adonys Bugueño Vega

Categoría C

20 años

Chile

Juan Andrés Baquero Zumaqué

Categoría C

18 años

Colombia

Juan de Dios Alva Pinacho

Categoría D

23 años

México

Karla Francisca Cepeda Rosales

Categoría B

16 años

Chile

Laura Victoria Arean

Categoría B

16 años

Cuba

Lidia Jael Barcia

Categoría C

19 años

Argentina

Lucas Ezequiel Fernández

Categoría D

24 años

Argentina

Luis Garza Soberón

Categoría C

19 años

México

Luis Sebastián Ramos Flores

Categoría D

23 años

México

Lumi Rodríguez Bolyó

Categoría A

12 años

México

Malva Rodríguez Gonzalez

Categoría C

17 años

Cuba

Mariana Martínez Villacorta

Categoría C

21 años

México

María Celeste Rangel Vera

Categoría B

14 años

Colombia

María Nazareth Aguilar Chaves

Categoría C

20 años

Costa Rica

Matías García Silva

Categoría A

10 años

México

Melissa Verónica Rosales Araya

Categoría C

20 años

Chile

Nathaly de los Ángeles Contreras Chacín

Categoría B

15 años

Venezuela

Olivia Hernández Quintero

Categoría A

8 años

Chile

Pablo Jesús Abarca Rivera

Categoría A

12 años

Costa Rica

Patricia Dot Formell

Categoría A

11 años

Cuba

Raúl Barcenas Garduño

Categoría B

13 años

México

Rocío Guadalupe Cuenca y Rojas

Categoría Amateur

22 años

México

Samantha Gutiérrez Rangel

Categoría A

12 años

México

Samuel de Jesús Pineda Conde

Categoría C

19 años

Venezuela

Sofía García Pérez

Categoría A

11 años

México

Valeria Valentina Gutierrez Gonzalez

Categoría C

20 años

Venezuela

Adriana López-Gavilán García

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Alejandro Castillo Vega

Categoría A

12 años

Cuba

Amanda Smetak

Categoría C

19 años

Brasil

Andrés Santander Ospina

Categoría D

28 años

Colombia

Axel Bastian Rosales Ascencion

Categoría A

8 años

México

Caio Rodrigues VilasBoas

Categoría C

19 años

Brasil

Carlos Daniel Tejeda Sivautt

Categoría Amateur

30 años

Bolivia

Carolina Scheffelmeier Marcilio Silva

Categoría C

20 años

Brasil

Cinthia Micaela Chiaramello Nuñez

Categoría C

21 años

Uruguay

Daniel Hernández Quintero

Categoría A

11 años

Chile

Daniel Sequeira Apuy

Categoría B

14 años

Costa Rica

Davi Silva Xavier

Categoría A

11 años

Brasil

Edgar Julian Sanchez Zamudio

Categoría D

28 años

México

Eliud Frontana Del Razo

Categoría B

14 años

México

Emmanuel Murillo Jiménez

Categoría B

16 años

México

Facundo Gabriel Chávez Auzza

Categoría B

15 años

Bolivia

Gabriel Jesús Fernández Flores

Categoría D

24 años

Venezuela

Gerson Edgar Gómez García

Categoría D

22 años

México

Guillermo Alonso Rodas Nuñez

Categoría A

11 años

Perú

Isis Teshiba Grajeda

Categoría A

12 años

México

Jonathan Jack Cáceres

Categoría C

20 años

Panamá

José Miguel Fernández Chaves

Categoría A

12 años

Costa Rica

Juan Camilo Daza

Categoría C

19 años

Colombia

Julián Escobar Rossi

Categoría D

22 años

Colombia

Karol Marlene Pardo Díaz

Categoría D

23 años

Ecuador

Leonardo Pittella

Categoría D

23 años

Argentina

Liss Carla Pérez Díaz

Categoría B

13 años

Cuba

Luciana Muraira de la Garza

Categoría D

México

Luis Renato Villaseñor Cárdenas

Categoría A

10 años

México

Luisa Mercedes Zúñiga Molano

Categoría B

16 años

Colombia

Luna Luna Castro Miramontes

Categoría A

11 años

Ecuador

Marcelo Gamboa Alducin

Categoría Amateur

18 años

México

Martín José Díaz Rodríguez

Categoría B

15 años

Venezuela

María Florencia Arrom Torreani

Categoría D

25 años

Paraguay

Mateo Villar García

Categoría C

17 años

México

Mauricio Ludwig Altieri

Categoría A

12 años

México

Michael Casco Barahona

Categoría Amateur

19 años

Costa Rica

Nicolas Alberto Romulo Silva Fernandez

Categoría B

13 años

Chile

Oscar Alejandro García Ramírez

Categoría C

21 años

Venezuela

Pablo Villegas González

Categoría Amateur

21 años

México

Paula Daniela Rojas Castro

Categoría Amateur

22 años

Colombia

Rebekah Marquina Martínez

Categoría B

15 años